TOOWONG BRIDGE CLUB

Brisbane, Australia

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
PAM SCHOEN / MARGARET PRENTICE7S SWEDNESDAY EVENING (7-APR-21)7-APR-21 Show board
LYN TRACEY / MICK FAWCETT7S SWEDNESDAY EVENING (7-APR-21)7-APR-21 Show board
WENDY CUTHBERT / MARTIN WU7S SWEDNESDAY EVENING (7-APR-21)7-APR-21 Show board
BETTY PRITCHETT / SUSAN WOOTTON7H WTUESDAY - SECTION A (6-APR-21)6-APR-21 Show board
BETTY PRITCHETT / SUSAN WOOTTON7NT STUESDAY - SECTION B (16-MAR-21)16-MAR-21 Show board
YOLANDE CORONEO / WENDY GIBSON7S SWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (10-MAR-21)10-MAR-21Show board
INGRID HARTEL / ANKIE STEMPHER7S NMONDAY - SECTION B (8-MAR-21)8-MAR-21Show board
MARGARET PRENTICE / SUE EIX7H STUESDAY - SECTION A (2-MAR-21)2-MAR-21Show board
NEIL SMITH / BRIGID MARLAND7H STUESDAY - SECTION B (2-MAR-21)2-MAR-21Show board
DEWI EASTMAN / BUDI MAHER7H STUESDAY - SECTION B (2-MAR-21)2-MAR-21Show board
MARLYN MCKENNARIEY / LEE COALDRAKE7H STUESDAY - SECTION B (2-MAR-21)2-MAR-21Show board
BILL GILMORE / ROSS MCTAGGART7H STUESDAY - SECTION C (2-MAR-21)2-MAR-21Show board
PAULINE HUSTON / JEANETTE DEVLIN7S EFRIDAY - SECTION A (19-FEB-21)19-FEB-21Show board
WENDY CASEY / BARBARA MONI7S SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (10-FEB-21)10-FEB-21Show board
SIEGFRIED KONIG / LARRY MOSES7S WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (4-FEB-21)4-FEB-21Show board
SIEGFRIED KONIG / LARRY MOSES7S WTHURSDAY COMP - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (4-FEB-21)4-FEB-21Show board
ANNA LEIGH / MANNY KONSTANTINOS7NT SMONDAY - SECTION A (1-FEB-21)1-FEB-21Show board
LYN TRACEY / MICK FAWCETT7NT NWEDNESDAY - EVENING (27-JAN-21)27-JAN-21Show board
INGRID HARTEL / ANKIE STEMPHER7NT EMONDAY - SECTION A (18-JAN-21)18-JAN-21Show board
BOBBIE SOMERVILLE / JUDY JESSOP7H WTUESDAY - SECTION A (8-DEC-20)8-DEC-20Show board
MARGARET BARBER / PATRICIA MIDDLETON7H WTUESDAY - SECTION A (8-DEC-20)8-DEC-20Show board
DENISE ROGERS / MARGARET ROSELER7NT STHURSDAY - SECTION B (3-DEC-20)3-DEC-20Show board
MARLYN MCKENNARIEY / LEE COALDRAKE7HX ETUESDAY - SECTION B (24-NOV-20)24-NOV-20Show board
YOLANDE CORONEO / JANE FARQUHAR7NT STUESDAY - SECTION B (24-NOV-20)24-NOV-20Show board
PAM SCHOEN / PHIL HALE7S WSATURDAY COMP - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (21-NOV-20)21-NOV-20Show board
PAM SCHOEN / PHIL HALE7S WSATURDAY COMP - SECTION A (21-NOV-20)21-NOV-20Show board
ROBYN PALETHORPE / ANNA BELL7NT STUESDAY - SECTION B (10-NOV-20)10-NOV-20Show board
JENNIFER SCHOCH / GLENYS SCUDAMORE-SMITH7S STUESDAY - SECTION A (10-NOV-20)10-NOV-20Show board
NEVEN BURICA / YVONNE KILVERT7H WSATURDAY - SECTION A (31-OCT-20)31-OCT-20Show board
NEVEN BURICA / YVONNE KILVERT7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (22-AUG-20)22-AUG-20Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.