TOOWONG BRIDGE CLUB

Brisbane, Australia

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
MARGI ADNAM / JANE NASON7NT STUESDAY - SECTION A AFT (18-JUN-19)18-JUN-19 Show board
BARRY MIDDLETON / FRANK WALTERS7S STUESDAY - SECTION B AFT (11-JUN-19)11-JUN-19 Show board
KAREN SWEEP / RHONDA HENRY7S STUESDAY - SECTION A AFTERNOON (11-JUN-19)11-JUN-19 Show board
PETER NILSSON / YOLANDE CORONEO7S NTUESDAY - SECTION B AFT (4-JUN-19)4-JUN-19 Show board
JAN ACWORTH / ALAN CLAGUE7S STHURSDAY - SECTION B AM (30-MAY-19)30-MAY-19 Show board
JANET TRELOAR / BRONNWYN WHITE7NT STHURSDAY - SECTION A AFT (16-MAY-19)16-MAY-19Show board
KAREN SWEEP / RHONDA HENRY7NT STHURSDAY - SECTION A AFT (16-MAY-19)16-MAY-19Show board
BRIAN HANKINSON / JULIE HANKINSON7D NTUESDAY - SECTION A AFT (7-MAY-19)7-MAY-19Show board
DIANNE BRINKWORTH / LAURIE SKEATE7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (4-MAY-19)4-MAY-19Show board
GILLIAN MCLELLAND / BARRY JACKSON7S STUESDAY - SECTION C-AM (30-APR-19)30-APR-19Show board
PETER NOBLE / LEE ROGERS7S WTUESDAY - SECTION B-AM (30-APR-19)30-APR-19Show board
SIEGFRIED KONIG / WES ASSAAD7D STHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (18-APR-19)18-APR-19Show board
PETER MUNRO / JONATHAN SILBERBERG7D NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (18-APR-19)18-APR-19Show board
NOELA COLLINS / JOHN MARLEY7NT NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (17-APR-19)17-APR-19Show board
GILL PHILLIPPO / MING SHU YANG7HX NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (11-APR-19)11-APR-19Show board
ETHEL HEMMING / PAULA TRUSCOTT7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (10-APR-19)10-APR-19Show board
EWA KOWALCZYK / GHEORGHI BELONOGOV7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (5-APR-19)5-APR-19Show board
BARBARA KENT / MURRAY PERRIN7S EFRIDAY - SECTION D AFT (5-APR-19)5-APR-19Show board
JANET TRELOAR / LOUISE GREENFIELD7S EFRIDAY - SECTION D AFT (5-APR-19)5-APR-19Show board
ALLISON HUDSON / LORRAINE STIFFLER7NT EMONDAY - SECTION B (1-APR-19)1-APR-19Show board
CILLA MCGRATH / ANNE ALEXANDER7NT EMONDAY - SECTION A (1-APR-19)1-APR-19Show board
JAN ACWORTH / STUART SMITH7D NTUESDAY - SECTION B MORNING (26-MAR-19)26-MAR-19Show board
MURRAY PERRIN / DEWI EASTMAN7H WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (13-MAR-19)13-MAR-19Show board
WENDY BRISTOW / BARBARA STARR-NOLAN7S ETUESDAY - SECTION B MORNING (12-MAR-19)12-MAR-19Show board
BAIBA MIKELSONS / BARBARA GOSS7H SMONDAY - SECTION A (25-FEB-19)25-FEB-19Show board
KERRY HUSTON / PAULINE HUSTON7H WSATURDAY - SECTION A (16-FEB-19)16-FEB-19Show board
JOHN LING / BILL HEALY7H NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (6-FEB-19)6-FEB-19Show board
JO NEARY / PATRICK EATHER7NT SMONDAY - SECTION B (4-FEB-19)4-FEB-19Show board
NORM MCCABE / BRUCE SABINE7NT NMONDAY - SECTION B (4-FEB-19)4-FEB-19Show board
JO NEARY / PATRICK EATHER7NT NMONDAY - SECTION B (4-FEB-19)4-FEB-19Show board
GILLIAN BAKER / INTA DEVINE7NT EMONDAY - SECTION A (4-FEB-19)4-FEB-19Show board
DOUG MEYERS / NEVILLE CLATWORTHY7NT NFRIDAY AFT - SECTION D (25-JAN-19)25-JAN-19Show board
MARGIE KNOX / WINNY CHAN7NT NSATURDAY - SECTION B (12-JAN-19)12-JAN-19Show board
DAVID SYDES / BRIAN HANKINSON7S ETHURSDAY - SECTION B AM (10-JAN-19)10-JAN-19Show board
JOHN DENSLEY / SUE RAMSAY7S ETHURSDAY - SECTION C AM (10-JAN-19)10-JAN-19Show board
BILL GILMORE / PETER THORPE7S WTUESDAY - SECTION B MORNING (8-JAN-19)8-JAN-19Show board
WENDY BRISTOW / TRICIA DOLPHIN7H NTHURSDAY - SECTION A AM (27-DEC-18)27-DEC-18Show board
MARSHA KNOLL / KAY ROE7NT NSATURDAY - SECTION B (1-DEC-18)1-DEC-18Show board
DEWI EASTMAN / ROSE BENNETT7C STUESDAY - SECTION C MORNING (27-NOV-18)27-NOV-18Show board
JOAN MATHIAS / MARIE BYRNE7S WTHURSDAY - SECTION A AM (22-NOV-18)22-NOV-18Show board
LYNN WOODALL / CAROLE DIXON7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION A AM (22-NOV-18)22-NOV-18Show board
JOHN DENSLEY / TONI TRINDALL7S WTHURSDAY - SECTION A AM (22-NOV-18)22-NOV-18Show board
DELMA PURCELL / ANNE ALEXANDER7NT NMONDAY - SECTION B (19-NOV-18)19-NOV-18Show board
WARDINA OGHANNA / ADRIAN POLLOCK7NT ETHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (15-NOV-18)15-NOV-18Show board
MICHAEL KELLY / STEVE KELLY7NT ETHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (15-NOV-18)15-NOV-18Show board
PETER NILSSON / ANGELA LAWSON7NT ETHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (15-NOV-18)15-NOV-18Show board
DIANNE BRINKWORTH / LAURIE SKEATE7S ESATURDAY - SECTION A (3-NOV-18)3-NOV-18Show board
DUNCAN FRAZER / MARGARET FRAZER7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (3-NOV-18)3-NOV-18Show board
BETTY PRITCHETT / SUSAN WOOTTON7S ETUESDAY MORNING - SECTION C MORNING (23-OCT-18)23-OCT-18Show board
CHRIS GARVEY / GEOFF SAXBY7S ETUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A COMP WK 2 (23-OCT-18)23-OCT-18Show board
BARBARA KENT / ROSS MURTAGH7S ETUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A COMP WK 2 (23-OCT-18)23-OCT-18Show board
JO NEARY / PATRICK EATHER7S ETUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A COMP WK 2 (23-OCT-18)23-OCT-18Show board
CHRIS GARVEY / GEOFF SAXBY7S ETUESDAY AM COMP WK2- ACROSS-THE-FIELD (23-OCT-18)23-OCT-18Show board
BARBARA KENT / ROSS MURTAGH7S ETUESDAY AM COMP WK2- ACROSS-THE-FIELD (23-OCT-18)23-OCT-18Show board
JO NEARY / PATRICK EATHER7S ETUESDAY AM COMP WK2- ACROSS-THE-FIELD (23-OCT-18)23-OCT-18Show board
ETHEL HEMMING / PAULA TRUSCOTT7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (12-SEP-18)12-SEP-18Show board
MARGARET KERSHAW / ROBERT MCKENNA7H STUESDAY - SECTION B AFT (11-SEP-18)11-SEP-18Show board
KEV WARD / MARGIE KNOX7S ETHURSDAY AM - SECTION B (6-SEP-18)6-SEP-18Show board
ANNIE SHETH / PAUL SHETH7C NTUESDAY - SECTION B AFT (4-SEP-18)4-SEP-18Show board
HENK BOMGAARS / ANKIE STEMPHER7S WWEDNESDAY - AFT SECTION E (29-AUG-18)29-AUG-18Show board
LAURIE SKEATE / WILL TAYLOR7NT ETHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-AUG-18)23-AUG-18Show board
PAM SCHOEN / PHIL HALE7H SWEDNESDAY - SECTION - EARLY BIRDS (18-JUL-18)18-JUL-18Show board
GREG LEE / BRENDA LAZARUS7NT NWEDNESDAY - SECTION - EARLY BIRDS (18-JUL-18)18-JUL-18Show board
JAN ACWORTH / TREVOR ACWORTH7C NTHURSDAY - SECTION B AFT (5-JUL-18)5-JUL-18Show board
SUSIE COPLAND / DAVID COPLAND7NT ETUESDAY - SECTION C MORNING (3-JUL-18)3-JUL-18Show board
LYNN WOODALL / CAROLE DIXON7NT ETUESDAY - SECTION A MORNING (3-JUL-18)3-JUL-18Show board
KEN ANDERTON / RED O'HARA7NT WTHURSDAY - SECTION B AM (28-JUN-18)28-JUN-18Show board
DAVID SYDES / BRIAN HANKINSON7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION B AM (28-JUN-18)28-JUN-18Show board
JOAN PINCUS / DAVID PINCUS7NT WTHURSDAY - SECTION C AM (28-JUN-18)28-JUN-18Show board
MAX MCMAHON / DENNIS GIBSON7NT STUESDAY - SECTION C AFT (26-JUN-18)26-JUN-18Show board
NORM MCCABE / RITA MCCABE7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION B (22-JUN-18)22-JUN-18Show board
PETER NOBLE / JOHN DENSLEY7D STHURSDAY - SECTION B AM (21-JUN-18)21-JUN-18Show board
LENA DARLINGTON / DUDLEY DARLINGTON7C WTUESDAY - SECTION A AFTERNOON (19-JUN-18)19-JUN-18Show board
JOHN GOLLEDGE / MICHAEL DUPREE7NTX WTUESDAY - SECTION B AFTERNOON (19-JUN-18)19-JUN-18Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.