TOOWONG BRIDGE CLUB

Brisbane, Australia

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
CHERYL BELL / DAVID PHILLIPS7S STUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (20-FEB-24)20-FEB-24 Show board
LORRAINE JAMES / PAT-IRENE BYRNE7S STUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (20-FEB-24)20-FEB-24 Show board
INGRID HARTEL / MICHAEL SCHOUTEN7NT STUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (20-FEB-24)20-FEB-24 Show board
ROBYN STEVENS / SIMON FLEMING7S STHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (15-FEB-24)15-FEB-24 Show board
TERENCE O'DEMPSEY / MICHELLE RADKE7S WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-FEB-24)14-FEB-24 Show board
BERNARDO GAMA SILVA / BILL THOMSON7S NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-JAN-24)17-JAN-24Show board
CONNIE SCHOUTROP / EWA KOWALCZYK7S WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (3-JAN-24)3-JAN-24Show board
MARGE HENRY / DEWI EASTMAN7NT WTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (30-NOV-23)30-NOV-23Show board
ALAN CLAGUE / JAN ACWORTH7NT NTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (30-NOV-23)30-NOV-23Show board
Player names unavailable7S WCHRISTMAS TEAMS 2023 - MATCH 222-NOV-23Show board
SUE ZIEGENFUSS / JILL DUNNING7NT WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (8-NOV-23)8-NOV-23Show board
WAL BRAKE / JONATHAN BURLEY7S NWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (25-OCT-23)25-OCT-23Show board
GREG POROPAT / MICHAEL SCHOUTEN7S NWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (25-OCT-23)25-OCT-23Show board
DEWI EASTMAN / WINNY CHAN7S WWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (27-SEP-23)27-SEP-23Show board
NEVILLE CLATWORTHY / MICHAEL CONGREVE7H NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (22-SEP-23)22-SEP-23Show board
ARVIND BHASIN / PRASAD NETTUR7H NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (22-SEP-23)22-SEP-23Show board
MARLYN MCKENNARIEY / LEE COALDRAKE7H NTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION C (19-SEP-23)19-SEP-23Show board
SHERRELL CARDINAL / NEVILLE CLATWORTHY7NT NTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION C (19-SEP-23)19-SEP-23Show board
LAURIE SKEATE / ROSE BENNETT7H NTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (19-SEP-23)19-SEP-23Show board
PAM SCHOEN / PHIL HALE7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-SEP-23)14-SEP-23Show board
SHERRELL CARDINAL / NEVILLE CLATWORTHY7H STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-SEP-23)14-SEP-23Show board
JANET TRELOAR / MARGARET WEEKES7NT STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-SEP-23)14-SEP-23Show board
JANET LOVELL / LORNA EDRICH7S NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (1-SEP-23)1-SEP-23Show board
PAM SCHOEN / MARGARET PRENTICE7S NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-AUG-23)24-AUG-23Show board
SANDRA JOHNSON / FARIDAH MCLENNAN7S NTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (24-AUG-23)24-AUG-23Show board
GEOFFREY THOMAS / DIANNE BRINKWORTH7C ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-AUG-23)12-AUG-23Show board
Player names unavailable7NT WTOOWONG BRIDGE CLUB TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS - MATCH 14-AUG-23Show board
Player names unavailable7NT ETOOWONG BRIDGE CLUB TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS - MATCH 14-AUG-23Show board
Player names unavailable7NT ETOOWONG BRIDGE CLUB TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS - MATCH 14-AUG-23Show board
ERROL MILLER / MARIA SETIYAWAN7S SMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (31-JUL-23)31-JUL-23Show board
BARBARA KENT / ROSS MURTAGH7S SMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (31-JUL-23)31-JUL-23Show board
EUGENE PEREIRA / DARIA WILLIAMS7S SMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (31-JUL-23)31-JUL-23Show board
LOIS WALKER / GILLIAN TROWSE7S SMONDAY MORNING - SECTION B (31-JUL-23)31-JUL-23Show board
DARIA WILLIAMS / EUGENE PEREIRA7NT WTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A RED PT DAY 1 (27-JUL-23)27-JUL-23Show board
MARGE HENRY / BRIGID MARLAND7H WMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-JUL-23)10-JUL-23Show board
ARVIND BHASIN / GEETA BHASIN7NT SWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-JUN-23)28-JUN-23Show board
TRICIA DOLPHIN / JANE RAMUS7C ETUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (27-JUN-23)27-JUN-23Show board
MARGARET WEEKES / PETER AMMUNDSEN7NT WTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (6-JUN-23)6-JUN-23Show board
BETTY PRITCHETT / SUSAN WOOTTON7NT WTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (6-JUN-23)6-JUN-23Show board
MARY STALEY / ALLISON HUDSON7C STUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (30-MAY-23)30-MAY-23Show board
SHERRELL CARDINAL / PETER LANG7NT STHURSDAY AFTERNOON COMP WK2 - SECTION B (11-MAY-23)11-MAY-23Show board
SHERRELL CARDINAL / PETER LANG7NT STHURSDAY AFT - ACROSS-THE-FIELD11-MAY-23Show board
LEE COALDRAKE / MARLYN MCKENNARIEY7S ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (1-APR-23)1-APR-23Show board
JULIE MANNION / MOIRA DALY7NT ETUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (28-MAR-23)28-MAR-23Show board
ROBYN PALETHORPE / ANNA BELL7H WFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (10-MAR-23)10-MAR-23Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.